Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
2825
1
SM
0:33:11,80
3:13,38
GIUSEPPE
0:33:11,80
CAIVANO RUNNERS
782
2
2
M
2829
1
SM40
0:33:34,30
3:15,56
ANGELO
0:33:34,30
FIAMME AZZURRE
895
3
3
M
2483
1
PM
0:33:59,02
3:17,96
RAFFAELE
0:33:59,02
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
724
4
4
M
473
2
SM
0:36:12,64
3:30,94
ANTONELLO
0:36:12,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
572
5
5
M
466
1
JM
0:36:12,99
3:30,97
MARCO
0:36:12,99
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
572
6
6
M
2785
1
SM35
0:37:43,61
3:39,77
VINCENZO
0:37:43,61
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
527
7
7
M
1491
2
JM
0:38:00,49
3:41,41
FELICE
0:38:00,49
ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI
463
8
8
M
663
3
SM
0:38:15,86
3:42,90
ANGELO RAFFAELE
0:38:15,86
PODISMO BENEVENTO
448
9
9
M
155
4
SM
0:38:32,74
3:44,54
GIORGIO
0:38:32,74
RUNNING TELESE TERME
432
10
10
M
113
3
JM
0:38:41,45
3:45,38
GIACOMO
0:38:41,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
425
11
11
M
474
2
SM35
0:38:43,58
3:45,59
GIUSEPPE
0:38:43,58
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
468
12
12
M
6
5
SM
0:38:54,86
3:46,69
MARIO
0:38:54,86
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
412
13
13
M
2806
1
SM50
0:39:04,92
3:47,66
NICOLA
0:39:04,92
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
709
14
14
M
2784
3
SM35
0:40:04,74
3:53,47
MARCO
0:40:04,74
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
395
15
15
M
1484
6
SM
0:40:19,39
3:54,89
GIUSEPPE
0:40:19,39
LIONS VALLE UFITA
340
16
16
M
2824
4
SM35
0:40:23,27
3:55,27
SILVIO
0:40:23,27
CICCIANO MARATHON
380
17
17
M
2780
1
SM45
0:40:29,36
3:55,86
FRANCESCO
0:40:29,36
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
533
18
18
M
2484
7
SM
0:40:33,58
3:56,27
ANDREA
0:40:33,58
SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING
327
19
19
M
82
2
SM40
0:40:37,27
3:56,63
MILANINO
0:40:37,27
LIONS VALLE UFITA
441
20
20
M
1486
5
SM35
0:40:47,89
3:57,66
ANDREA
0:40:47,89
LIONS VALLE UFITA
358
21
21
M
465
8
SM
0:40:52,80
3:58,14
FRANCESCO
0:40:52,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
312
22
22
M
186
2
SM45
0:41:19,64
4:00,74
CESARE
0:41:19,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
486
23
23
M
1487
9
SM
0:41:20,30
4:00,81
MARCO
0:41:20,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
291
24
24
M
2763
3
SM40
0:41:23,92
4:01,16
CLAUDIO
0:41:23,92
UISP - POLIZIA PENIT. LIVORNO
400
25
25
M
2787
10
SM
0:41:40,55
4:02,77
ANTIMO
0:41:40,55
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
275
26
26
M
150
4
SM40
0:41:46,11
4:03,31
SERGIO
0:41:46,11
LIONS VALLE UFITA
382
27
1
F
744
1
SF
0:41:52,45
4:03,93
ILARIA
0:41:52,45
LAMMARI
740
28
27
M
174
5
SM40
0:41:58,17
4:04,48
ANTONIO
0:41:58,17
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
372
29
28
M
2794
3
SM45
0:42:00,80
4:04,74
ARMANDO
0:42:00,80
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
451
30
29
M
467
4
SM45
0:42:05,14
4:05,16
ADAMO
0:42:05,14
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
447
31
30
M
483
2
SM50
0:42:37,99
4:08,35
ANTONIO
0:42:37,99
PODISMO BENEVENTO
505
32
31
M
165
6
SM40
0:42:42,30
4:08,77
MICHELE
0:42:42,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
338
33
2
F
2798
1
PF
0:42:45,30
4:09,06
FRANCESCA
0:42:45,30
OPES - NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
704
34
32
M
460
1
SM55
0:42:51,17
4:09,63
GIUSEPPE
0:42:51,17
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
588
35
3
F
2797
2
SF
0:43:03,83
4:10,86
FILOMENA
0:43:03,83
OPES - NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
691
36
33
M
93
7
SM40
0:43:06,74
4:11,14
GIOVANNI
0:43:06,74
LIONS VALLE UFITA
319
37
34
M
42
1
SM60
0:43:18,77
4:12,31
MARIO
0:43:18,77
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
663
38
35
M
167
8
SM40
0:43:19,17
4:12,35
ARCANGELO
0:43:19,17
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
310
39
36
M
464
11
SM
0:43:26,92
4:13,10
DOMENICO
0:43:26,92
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
202
40
37
M
2814
12
SM
0:43:28,64
4:13,27
MICHELE
0:43:28,64
UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI
201
41
38
M
2485
2
SM55
0:43:34,80
4:13,86
ANTONIO
0:43:34,80
ATLETA LIBERO
548
42
39
M
479
13
SM
0:43:37,39
4:14,12
RAFFAELE
0:43:37,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
196
43
40
M
2778
14
SM
0:43:44,42
4:14,80
VINCENZO
0:43:44,42
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
192
44
41
M
2775
3
SM50
0:43:49,27
4:15,27
ANGELO
0:43:49,27
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
445
45
42
M
149
9
SM40
0:43:51,64
4:15,50
OLIMPIO
0:43:51,64
LIONS VALLE UFITA
285
46
43
M
481
3
SM55
0:43:54,77
4:15,80
MICHELE
0:43:54,77
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
531
47
44
M
471
4
SM50
0:44:00,24
4:16,33
ALESSANDRO
0:44:00,24
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
435
48
45
M
748
2
SM60
0:44:04,08
4:16,71
ETTORE
0:44:04,08
LIONS VALLE UFITA
623
49
46
M
1849
5
SM50
0:44:06,58
4:16,95
PASQUALE
0:44:06,58
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
430
50
47
M
2826
6
SM35
0:44:11,83
4:17,46
GABRIELE
0:44:11,83
ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO
210
51
48
M
2771
4
SM55
0:44:23,49
4:18,59
RAFFAELE
0:44:23,49
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
507
52
49
M
2772
10
SM40
0:44:29,36
4:19,16
GIOVANNI
0:44:29,36
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
259
53
50
M
2764
5
SM45
0:44:33,36
4:19,55
GIANLUIGI
0:44:33,36
PODISMO BENEVENTO
329
54
51
M
740
1
NC-M
0:44:42,58
4:20,44
BRUNO
0:44:42,58
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
401
55
52
M
99
5
SM55
0:44:49,61
4:21,13
RAFFAELE
0:44:49,61
LIONS VALLE UFITA
484
56
53
M
459
11
SM40
0:44:51,55
4:21,32
GIANLUIGI
0:44:51,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
244
57
54
M
2802
7
SM35
0:45:03,95
4:22,52
DOMENICO
0:45:03,95
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
178
58
55
M
462
12
SM40
0:45:16,86
4:23,77
ANTONIO
0:45:16,86
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
229
59
56
M
2795
6
SM50
0:45:29,36
4:24,99
ROBERTO
0:45:29,36
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
366
60
57
M
2807
8
SM35
0:45:43,45
4:26,35
MARIO
0:45:43,45
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
156
61
58
M
482
7
SM50
0:45:51,42
4:27,13
MAURIZIO
0:45:51,42
PODISMO BENEVENTO
351
62
59
M
2368
13
SM40
0:45:53,89
4:27,37
ALFREDO
0:45:53,89
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
206
63
60
M
173
14
SM40
0:45:54,39
4:27,42
GIORGIO
0:45:54,39
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
206
64
61
M
148
6
SM55
0:45:59,42
4:27,90
ESPEDITO
0:45:59,42
LIONS VALLE UFITA
429
65
62
M
163
15
SM40
0:46:26,30
4:30,51
VINCENZO
0:46:26,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
186
66
63
M
2777
6
SM45
0:46:31,89
4:31,06
VINCENZO
0:46:31,89
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
247
67
64
M
2773
8
SM50
0:46:47,58
4:32,58
ANTONIO
0:46:47,58
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
310
68
65
M
1485
7
SM45
0:46:51,33
4:32,94
MASSIMO
0:46:51,33
LIONS VALLE UFITA
235
69
66
M
1495
15
SM
0:47:10,55
4:34,81
TRAORE
0:47:10,55
ATLETA LIBERO
85
70
67
M
2760
16
SM
0:47:12,52
4:35,00
CLAUDIO
0:47:12,52
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
85
71
68
M
2827
17
SM
0:47:19,11
4:35,64
ALESSANDRO
0:47:19,11
FIDAL - RUNCARD
82
72
69
M
1848
7
SM55
0:47:24,27
4:36,14
PAOLO
0:47:24,27
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
365
73
70
M
162
9
SM35
0:47:36,39
4:37,32
MARIO
0:47:36,39
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
101
74
71
M
38
16
SM40
0:47:42,52
4:37,91
SALVATORE
0:47:42,52
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
145
75
72
M
2779
18
SM
0:47:49,52
4:38,59
GAETANO
0:47:49,52
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
70
76
4
F
35
3
SF
0:47:55,02
4:39,13
ANNAMARIA
0:47:55,02
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
509
77
73
M
114
17
SM40
0:47:56,45
4:39,27
GIOVANNI
0:47:56,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
138
78
74
M
168
9
SM50
0:47:57,05
4:39,33
PASQUALE
0:47:57,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
264
79
75
M
2805
18
SM40
0:48:00,49
4:39,66
ADAMO
0:48:00,49
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
136
80
76
M
2473
10
SM50
0:48:02,95
4:39,90
VITTORIO
0:48:02,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
260
81
5
F
472
1
SF50
0:48:06,74
4:40,27
PAOLA
0:48:06,74
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
715
82
77
M
457
19
SM40
0:48:12,86
4:40,86
LUIGI
0:48:12,86
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
130
83
78
M
2789
19
SM
0:48:15,86
4:41,15
GIUSEPPE
0:48:15,86
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
61
84
79
M
169
20
SM40
0:48:19,14
4:41,47
PAOLO
0:48:19,14
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
127
85
80
M
2828
20
SM
0:48:23,74
4:41,92
FABRIZIO
0:48:23,74
FIDAL - RUNCARD
58
86
81
M
2781
11
SM50
0:48:37,11
4:43,21
SOSSIO
0:48:37,11
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
239
87
82
M
1490
10
SM35
0:48:39,64
4:43,46
GIANVINCENZO
0:48:39,64
LIONS VALLE UFITA
75
88
83
M
2801
8
SM55
0:48:44,21
4:43,90
ANGELO MICHELE
0:48:44,21
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
311
89
84
M
476
1
SM70
0:48:45,52
4:44,03
GERARDO
0:48:45,52
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
607
90
85
M
2761
12
SM50
0:48:53,21
4:44,78
PASQUALE
0:48:53,21
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
230
91
86
M
151
9
SM55
0:48:56,24
4:45,07
VITTORIO
0:48:56,24
LIONS VALLE UFITA
303
92
87
M
1846
8
SM45
0:48:59,83
4:45,42
MARCELLO
0:48:59,83
PODISMO BENEVENTO
162
93
88
M
480
10
SM55
0:49:03,45
4:45,77
CLAUDIO
0:49:03,45
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
299
94
89
M
2774
3
SM60
0:49:13,61
4:46,76
ANIELLO
0:49:13,61
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
376
95
90
M
746
4
SM60
0:49:22,99
4:47,67
SANDRO
0:49:22,99
PODISMO BENEVENTO
370
96
6
F
164
4
SF
0:49:24,33
4:47,80
GIUSEPPINA
0:49:24,33
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
459
97
91
M
1498
11
SM55
0:49:24,67
4:47,83
PIETRO
0:49:24,67
ATLETICA DUGENTA
284
98
92
M
2796
21
SM
0:49:28,36
4:48,19
ALESSIO
0:49:28,36
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
38
99
93
M
166
13
SM50
0:49:36,77
4:49,01
ANTONIO
0:49:36,77
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
204
100
94
M
2821
5
SM60
0:50:01,67
4:51,42
TOMMASO
0:50:01,67
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
343
101
95
M
2791
22
SM
0:50:06,08
4:51,85
SALVATORE
0:50:06,08
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
29
102
96
M
2482
1
AM
0:50:06,67
4:51,91
LUCA
0:50:06,67
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
28
103
97
M
2793
21
SM40
0:50:11,27
4:52,36
LUCIANO
0:50:11,27
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
80
104
98
M
2767
23
SM
0:50:23,92
4:53,58
FRANCESCO
0:50:23,92
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
25
105
99
M
2817
9
SM45
0:50:47,33
4:55,86
NICOLA
0:50:47,33
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
111
106
100
M
463
14
SM50
0:50:49,74
4:56,09
PASQUALE
0:50:49,74
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
166
107
101
M
667
22
SM40
0:51:28,70
4:59,87
GIAMMARIO
0:51:28,70
PODISMO BENEVENTO
53
108
102
M
2792
10
SM45
0:51:46,39
5:01,59
MAXIMILIAN AMALINDO
0:51:46,39
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
88
109
103
M
1950
15
SM50
0:51:52,55
5:02,19
PASQUALINO
0:51:52,55
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
136
110
104
M
743
2
NC-M
0:52:08,05
5:03,69
GERARDO
0:52:08,05
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
129
111
105
M
2819
12
SM55
0:52:11,64
5:04,04
ANTONIO
0:52:11,64
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
189
112
106
M
666
16
SM50
0:52:15,80
5:04,45
FABRIZIO
0:52:15,80
PODISMO BENEVENTO
125
113
107
M
156
17
SM50
0:52:20,61
5:04,91
ROBERTO
0:52:20,61
RUNNING TELESE TERME
123
114
7
F
175
1
SF35
0:52:33,45
5:06,16
ELENA
0:52:33,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
375
115
108
M
2790
3
NC-M
0:52:45,89
5:07,37
GERARDO
0:52:45,89
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
66
116
109
M
1493
11
SM45
0:52:55,42
5:08,29
NICOLA
0:52:55,42
ATLETA LIBERO
63
117
110
M
2769
11
SM35
0:52:56,74
5:08,42
VINCENZO
0:52:56,74
ACSI - MARATONETI CAPUANI
9
118
111
M
2776
23
SM40
0:53:04,70
5:09,19
ANTONIO
0:53:04,70
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
28
119
112
M
461
13
SM55
0:53:05,27
5:09,25
MARIO
0:53:05,27
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
162
120
113
M
1497
1
SM65
0:53:28,61
5:11,52
MICHELE
0:53:28,61
ATLETICA DUGENTA
300
121
8
F
470
5
SF
0:53:39,77
5:12,60
MARIA
0:53:39,77
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
329
122
114
M
1494
24
SM
0:53:40,11
5:12,63
SALIM
0:53:40,11
ATLETA LIBERO
1
123
9
F
2361
1
SF40
0:53:45,49
5:13,15
LAURA
0:53:45,49
ESSETRE RUNNING
376
124
115
M
2596
12
SM35
0:54:04,49
5:15,00
ALFONSO
0:54:04,49
ASI - ALVIGNANO RUNNING
3
125
116
M
475
13
SM35
0:54:05,70
5:15,12
ANTONIO
0:54:05,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
3
126
10
F
1499
2
SF40
0:54:06,17
5:15,16
IOLANDA
0:54:06,17
ATLETA LIBERO
366
127
11
F
469
6
SF
0:54:12,21
5:15,75
SILVIA
0:54:12,21
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
314
128
12
F
468
3
SF40
0:54:19,14
5:16,42
MICAELA
0:54:19,14
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
360
129
117
M
2810
6
SM60
0:54:28,86
5:17,37
GIUSEPPE
0:54:28,86
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
189
130
118
M
2768
2
PM
0:54:39,42
5:18,39
ALFONSO
0:54:39,42
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
1
131
119
M
2766
12
SM45
0:54:40,02
5:18,45
LUIGI
0:54:40,02
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
34
132
120
M
171
18
SM50
0:54:50,92
5:19,51
MICHELINO
0:54:50,92
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
67
133
121
M
749
14
SM55
0:54:55,58
5:19,96
DARIO ANGELO
0:54:55,58
LIONS VALLE UFITA
114
134
122
M
158
24
SM40
0:55:22,02
5:22,53
ALFONSO
0:55:22,02
RUNNING TELESE TERME
6
135
123
M
161
25
SM40
0:55:22,39
5:22,56
MICHELE
0:55:22,39
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
6
136
124
M
2782
15
SM55
0:55:29,89
5:23,29
ORAZIO
0:55:29,89
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
100
137
125
M
2316
2
SM70
0:55:33,80
5:23,67
LUIGI
0:55:33,80
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
323
138
126
M
2822
13
SM45
0:55:34,42
5:23,73
RAFFAELE
0:55:34,42
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
23
139
127
M
2820
14
SM45
0:55:34,99
5:23,79
ALESSANDRO
0:55:34,99
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
22
140
128
M
2815
26
SM40
0:55:39,39
5:24,21
ERASMO
0:55:39,39
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
4
141
129
M
2803
25
SM
0:55:41,74
5:24,44
EMIDIO
0:55:41,74
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
142
130
M
2818
7
SM60
0:55:47,61
5:25,01
GIOVANNI
0:55:47,61
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
152
143
13
F
2476
4
SF40
0:55:54,61
5:25,69
MICHELA
0:55:54,61
PODISMO BENEVENTO
317
144
131
M
2475
15
SM45
0:55:56,95
5:25,92
GERARDO
0:55:56,95
PODISMO BENEVENTO
18
145
132
M
2783
8
SM60
0:56:20,08
5:28,16
CARMINE
0:56:20,08
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
138
146
133
M
1496
26
SM
0:56:31,74
5:29,30
IBRAHIM
0:56:31,74
ATLETA LIBERO
1
147
14
F
172
7
SF
0:56:36,42
5:29,75
SARA
0:56:36,42
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
252
148
134
M
2786
16
SM45
0:57:29,55
5:34,91
GIUSEPPE
0:57:29,55
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
6
149
135
M
2770
27
SM40
0:57:35,95
5:35,53
FRANCESCO
0:57:35,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
150
136
M
2816
17
SM45
0:57:46,30
5:36,53
LUCA
0:57:46,30
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
4
151
137
M
2808
16
SM55
0:57:54,80
5:37,36
MARIO
0:57:54,80
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
54
152
138
M
2765
27
SM
0:57:58,21
5:37,69
VINCENZO
0:57:58,21
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
1
153
139
M
2360
3
PM
0:57:58,80
5:37,75
ANDREA
0:57:58,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
154
140
M
157
18
SM45
0:57:59,36
5:37,80
ALESSANDRO
0:57:59,36
RUNNING TELESE TERME
4
155
141
M
2800
17
SM55
0:58:03,89
5:38,24
UGO
0:58:03,89
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
51
156
142
M
1176
28
SM40
0:58:17,95
5:39,61
MASSIMILIANO
0:58:17,95
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
157
143
M
478
2
SM65
0:58:43,39
5:42,08
GINO
0:58:43,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
143
158
15
F
2762
5
SF40
0:59:11,55
5:44,81
NUNZIA
0:59:11,55
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
236
159
144
M
745
4
NC-M
0:59:16,83
5:45,32
ROMUALDO
0:59:16,83
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
160
145
M
2359
29
SM40
0:59:29,55
5:46,56
CLAUDIO
0:59:29,55
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
161
146
M
1488
2
AM
0:59:44,42
5:48,00
YOUNES
0:59:44,42
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
162
147
M
1489
4
JM
0:59:44,89
5:48,05
GERARDO
0:59:44,89
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
163
148
M
2799
9
SM60
1:00:20,64
5:51,52
ROMEO GENNARO
1:00:20,64
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
55
164
149
M
159
14
SM35
1:00:21,61
5:51,61
GUIDO
1:00:21,61
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
165
150
M
170
18
SM55
1:00:57,83
5:55,13
PASQUALE
1:00:57,83
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
15
166
151
M
664
10
SM60
1:01:03,11
5:55,64
GIOVANNI
1:01:03,11
PODISMO BENEVENTO
45
167
152
M
2433
15
SM35
1:01:03,80
5:55,71
GIUSEPPE
1:01:03,80
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
1
168
16
F
2481
8
SF
1:01:05,27
5:55,85
GRAZIELLA
1:01:05,27
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
155
169
153
M
2474
19
SM50
1:01:08,30
5:56,15
NICOLA
1:01:08,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
170
154
M
2809
19
SM45
1:01:46,24
5:59,83
EMILIO
1:01:46,24
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
171
155
M
1500
28
SM
1:02:12,89
6:02,42
ANTONIIO
1:02:12,89
ATLETA LIBERO
1
172
156
M
458
11
SM60
1:02:38,17
6:04,87
LUIGI
1:02:38,17
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
25
173
157
M
154
30
SM40
1:04:41,67
6:16,86
GAETANO
1:04:41,67
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
174
158
M
2811
1
SM75
1:07:16,30
6:31,87
UMBERTO
1:07:16,30
ATL.STRACAGNANO
123
175
159
M
2804
12
SM60
1:07:44,80
6:34,64
GIUSEPPE
1:07:44,80
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
176
160
M
1847
13
SM60
1:07:45,21
6:34,68
NICOLA
1:07:45,21
G.S. VIRTUS
1
177
161
M
747
19
SM55
1:09:27,08
6:44,57
ZACCARIA ORESTE
1:09:27,08
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
Somma Globale (177 Records)